Поздравляем обладателей дипломов I степени:
- Авдеенко Вадима Сергеевича (химия)
- Ахраменко Ярослава Михайловича (информатика)
- Берега Глеба Андреевича (обществоведение)
- Глатанкова Владислава Владимировича (химия)
- Зорько Матвея Юрьевича (математика)
- Казачёнка Григория Андреевича (информатика)
- Климко Ростислава Евгеньевича (физика)
- Морозова Владимира Сергеевича (информатика)
- Мялика Артема Валерьевича (математика)
- Плаксенка Романа Дмитриевича (физика)
- Постнову Екатерину Алексеевну (физика)
- Рыбалко Александра Владиславовича (астрономия)
- Сапронович Виолетту Иосифовну (химия)
- Сырокваша Артемия Александровича (астрономия)
- Толстика Богдана Николаевича (информатика)
- Шука Дениса Михайловича (химия)
обладателей дипломов || степени
- Бариева Дениса Энверовича (математика)
- Гридюшко Илью Алексеевича (физика)
- Грица Глеба Игоревича (английский язык)
- Докимовича Матвея Дмитриевича (химия)
- Журавлёву Анну Григорьевну (химия)
- Забавского Даниила Артемовича (информатика)
- Завалова Илью Владимировича (информатика)
- Звежинского Степана Андреевича (биология)
- Левашкевича Станислава Ярославовича (информатика)
- Мигуцкую Арианну Дмитриевну (биология)
- Мордвинцева Ивана Александровича (информатика)
- Савченко Юрия Дмитриевича (математика)
- Шутро Никиту Алексеевича (математика)
- Юрченко Алину Сергеевну (белорусский язык)
а также тех, кто завоевал дипломы III степени
- Абразевича Евгения Андреевича (математика)
- Амельченко Екатерину Александровну (русский язык)
- Афанасенко Григория Сергеевича (информатика)
- Банюшевича Александра Анатольевича (математика)
- Гирко Валерию Максимовну (обществоведение)
- Дмитриевича Александра Вячеславовича (математика)
- Дубровского Егора Дмитриевича (информатика)
- Иодо Кирилла Анатольевича (химия)
- Карачун Кристину Вадимовну (биология)
- Кастрицкого Платона Дмитриевича (физика)
- Конопелько Арсения Дмитриевича (физика)
- Лещика Илью Юрьевича (информатика)
- Лукьяненко Антона Андреевича (химия)
- Малащук Александру Юрьевну (белорусский язык)
- Мамонова Алексея Сергеевича (математика)
- Маркину Анну Ивановну (информатика)
- Меленяко Кирилла Андреевича (информатика)
- Мицуру Дану Александровну (химия)
- Мороза Игоря Андреевича (информатика)
- Мурашко Максима Владимировича (физика)
- Наркевича Кирилла Павловича (математика)
- Пранович Елизавету Витальевну (обществоведение)
- Сиволапа Кирилла Александровича (математика)
- Субоч Елену Михайловну (физика)
- Усарову Диану Александровну (обществоведение)
- Шпилевского Артёма Игоревича (история)