Поздравляем обладателей дипломов I степени:
- Воронко Алексея Юрьевича (математика)
- Галубовича Тимура Сергеевича (физика)
- Глатанкова Владислава Владимировича (химия)
- Горбач Марину Павловну (математика)
- Горового Дмитрия Олеговича (математика)
- Грица Глеба Игоревича (английский язык)
- Докимовича Матвея Дмитриевича (химия)
- Дорошко Леонида Михайловича (математика)
- Кастрицкого Платона Дмитриевича (физика)
- Климзу Антона Алексеевича (математика)
- Кононович Милану Александровну (информатика)
- Логунова Дениса Игоревича (информатика)
- Мялика Артёма Валерьевича (математика)
- Назаренко Валерию Васильевну (белорусский язык)
- Сырокваша Артемия Александровича (астрономия)
- Уейского Артемия Алексеевича (информатика)
- Усачева Станислава Андреевича (биология)
- Хартона Михаила Максимовича (физика)
обладателей дипломов || степени
- Блажко Анну Николаевну (математика)
- Веренич Екатерину Игоревну (математика)
- Гречихину Полину Витальевну (белорусский язык)
- Давыдову Полину Александровну (белорусский язык)
- Карлинского Георгия Евгеньевича (информатика)
- Кундера Владимира Игоревича (химия)
- Левашкевича Станислава Ярославовича (информатика)
- Леченко Егора Владимировича (астрономия)
- Лещинскую Ксению Сергеевну (обществоведение)
- Максимчука Владислава Дмитриевича (математика)
- Пранович Елизавету Витальевну (обществоведение)
- Станкевич Ульяну Викторовну (биология)
- Суббот Ксению Васильевну (химия)
- Толстика Богдана Николаевича (информатика)
- Турчину Ольгу Николаевну (физика)
а также тех, кто завоевал дипломы III степени
- Абразевича Евгения Александровича (математика)
- Анохова Владислава Дмитриевича (информатика)
- Ахраменко Ярослава Михайловича (информатика)
- Баранковскую Елизавету Геннадьвну (русский язык)
- Баранова Даниила Ильича (математика)
- Бирюкова Всеслава Викторовича (история)
- Гапонова Александра Леонидовича (информатика)
- Гусарову Диану Андреевну (химия)
- Демко Глеба Юрьевича (информатика)
- Дубинину Дарью Александровну (обществоведение)
- Дубровского Егора Дмитриевича (информатика)
- Забавского Даниила Артёмовича (информатика)
- Климко Ростислава Евгеньевича (физика)
- Курдуна Андрея Александровича (информатика)
- Макаревича Никиту Сергеевича (физика)
- Мединцева Владислава Андреевича (химия)
- Морозову Дарью Дмитриевну (физика)
- Рогач Ангелину Павловну (химия)
- Рыбалко Александра Владиславовича (астрономия)
- Савостенок Анастасию Сергеевну (обществоведение)
- Савченко Юрия Дмитриевича (математика)
- Сапронович Виолетту Иосифовну (химия)
- Селюкову Ирину Сернеевну (биология)
- Сивицкого Владислава Владимировича (белорусский язык)
- Фабричную Дарью Сергеевну (биология)
- Хитрову Ксению Георгиевну (астрономия)
- Черника Алексея Дмитриевича (история)
- Шестака Максима Дмитриевича (физика)
- Яковлеву Анну Михайловну (химия)